Stacks Image p58835_n58832
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
27/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 21 Away League 13:30 The Wimbledon Club
17/06/2018 Ashtead CC - Surrey Trust XI Away League 14:00 Woodfield Lane
24/06/2018 Guildford CC - Academy XI Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2018 Worcester Park CC - Under 21 Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Beddington CC - Under 21 Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
22/07/2018 Valley End CC - Sunday Trust XI Away League 14:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
05/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - Surrey Trust League XI Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
12/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Trust 1st XI Away League 14:00 Ashley Park
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
15/04/2018 Charterhouse Friars CC - Charterhouse Friars Home Friendly 13:00 Graburn Way
28/04/2018 Tunbridge Wells CC - 1st XI Home Friendly 12:00 Graburn Way
05/05/2018 Normandy CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Lower Ground
12/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
19/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
26/05/2018 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
02/06/2018 Banstead CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Banstead Cricket Club
09/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
16/06/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
23/06/2018 Cranleigh CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 The Common
30/06/2018 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
07/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
14/07/2018 Normandy CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
21/07/2018 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
28/07/2018 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 The Wimbledon Club
04/08/2018 Banstead CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
11/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
18/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
25/08/2018 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Away League 11:30 Cheam Road
01/09/2018 Cranleigh CC - 1st XI Home League 11:30 Graburn Way
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
21/04/2018 Twickenham CC - 2nd XI Home Friendly 13:00 Graburn Way
28/04/2018 Normandy CC - 2nd XI Away Friendly 12:00 Upper Ground
05/05/2018 Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
12/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
19/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 The Wimbledon Club
26/05/2018 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
02/06/2018 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
09/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
16/06/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
30/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Spencer Cricket Ground (SCG)
07/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
14/07/2018 Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Farnham CC
21/07/2018 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
28/07/2018 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
04/08/2018 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Banstead Cricket Club
11/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
18/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Reigate Priory CC
25/08/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
01-09-18 Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Malden Wanderers
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
28/04/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Home Friendly (blank) Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
28/04/2018 Old Hamptonians CC - Club XI Away Friendly 13:00 Dean Road
05/05/2018 Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
12/05/2018 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
19/05/2018 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Beddington Park
26/05/2018 Banstead CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Banstead Cricket Club
02/06/2018 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Nursery Road
09/06/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
16/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Malden Wanderers
23/06/2018 Valley End CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
30/06/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/07/2018 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Streatham & Marlborough CC
14/07/2018 Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Grub Street
21/07/2018 Banstead CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
28/07/2018 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
04/08/2018 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
11/08/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Abbey Recreation Ground
18/08/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
25/08/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00:00 Upper Ground
01/09/2018 Valley End CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
05/05/2018 Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Coronation Rec
12/05/2018 Purley CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Cricket for Change Centre
19/05/2018 Beddington CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
26/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
02/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
09/06/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI Away League 13:00 Abbey Recreation Ground
16/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
23/06/2018 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
30/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI Away League 13:00 SCG Nursery Ground
07/07/2018 Purley CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
14/07/2018 Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
21/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Box Hill School
28/07/2018 Beddington CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Beddington Park
04/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Coronation Rec
11/08/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
18/08/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Westfield CC
25/08/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI Home League 12:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
01/09/2018 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Away League 12:00 Chertsey Recreation Ground
dateoppositionvenuecompetition
None Currently
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
13/05/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 8 Away League 9:30 Stoke D'Abernon Recreation Ground (Satellite Pitch)
20/05/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
20/05/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 8 Home League 15:30 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
26/05/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 8 Away League 9:30 Teddington Town CC
27/05/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Halliford School Pitch
06/03/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
06/03/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
06/10/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 8 Away League 9:00 Englefield Green (Junior pitch)
06/17/2018 Camberley CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 8 Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
24/06/2018 Camberley CC - Under 8 Away League 15:30 Camberley CC
24/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 St Andrews
07/01/2018 Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
07/01/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 8 Home League 16:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons Away League 9:00 New Road - Oak Tree pitch
07/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 8 Lions Away League 9:30 Twinn's field U8/9 Drive pitch
15/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 8 Lions Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
20/07/2018 Under 8 Kingfishers Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
05/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 8 Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
09/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 8 Away League 17:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground - Queens Road Colts Square
08/12/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Pitch 3 Outfield
26/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Ashley Park
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
07/05/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 18:00 Parsons Mead
10/05/2018 Thames Ditton CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 Giggs Hill Green
20/05/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
20/05/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
27/05/2018 Royal Ascot CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 10:00 Royal Ascot Cricket Club
03/06/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 9 Smashers Under 09 North Away League 9:30 Parkside School (Main Pitch)
03/06/2018 Teddington CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 16:00 Graburn Way
08/06/2018 NPL CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 The Lab
10/06/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 9 Performance Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
17/06/2018 Esher CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 15:30 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/06/2018 Valley End CC - Under 9 Rams Under 09 North Away League 10:00 VECC - Windlesham Park 1/2 pitch
24/06/2018 Ewell CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 10:00 Ruxley Lane Outfield
24/06/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 9 Sixers Under 09 North Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2018 Camberley CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 9:30 Camberley CC - Pitch 1
01/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 9 Lions Development League Under 09 East Away League 10:00 Twinn's field U8/9 Drive pitch
08/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
12/07/2018 Chobham CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 18:00 Chobham Cricket Club
22/07/2018 Windsor CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/07/2018 Epsom CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
27/07/2018 Leatherhead CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 Fetcham Grove
07/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Girls Green Development League Under 09 East Away League 17:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground - Queens Road Colts Square
10/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 9 League Development League Under 09 East Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
06/05/2018 Esher CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Away League 12:30 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
10/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
13/05/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:00 The Green
14/05/2018 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Away League 18:00 NPL CC
17/05/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
20/05/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:30 Teddington Town CC
22/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
25/05/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way