Stacks Image p58835_n58832
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
07/07/2019 Guildford CC - Academy XI Home League Graburn Way
14/07/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - Sunday Development/1st XI Home League Graburn Way
21/07/2019 Wimbledon CC - Under 21 Home League Graburn Way
28/07/2019 Banstead CC - Academy XI Away League Banstead Cricket Club
04/08/2019 Walton on Thames CC - Trust 1st XI Home League Graburn Way
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
28/04/2019 Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI Home Cup 13:00 Graburn Way
11/05/2019 Esher CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
18/05/2019 Guildford CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Woodbridge Road
25/05/2019 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
01/06/2019 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
08/06/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
15/06/2019 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
22/06/2019 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
29/06/2019 Banstead CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Banstead Cricket Club
06/07/2019 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
13/07/2019 Esher CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 New Road - Main Square
20/07/2019 Guildford CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
27/07/2019 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
03/08/2019 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
10/08/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Cheam Road
17/08/2019 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
24/08/2019 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
31/08/2019 Banstead CC - 1st XI Home League 11:30 Graburn Way
07/09/2019 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Away League 11:30 The Wimbledon Club
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
11/05/2019 Guildford CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Woodbridge Road
18/05/2019 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
25/05/2019 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Reigate Priory CC
01/06/2019 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
08/06/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Cheam Road
15/06/2019 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
22/06/2019 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 The Wimbledon Club
29/06/2019 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
06/07/2019 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Banstead Cricket Club
13/07/2019 Guildford CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
20/07/2019 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Spencer Cricket Ground (SCG)
27/07/2019 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
03/08/2019 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
10/08/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
17/08/2019 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
24/08/2019 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
31/08/2019 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
07/09/2019 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
11/05/2019 Guildford CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
18/05/2019 Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 King's Field (Hampton Wick Royal Cricket Club)
25/05/2019 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
01/06/2019 Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Croham Road
08/06/2019 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
15/06/2019 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Nursery Road
22/06/2019 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
29/06/2019 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Beddington Park
06/07/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
13/07/2019 Guildford CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Stoke Recreation (Rec Rd)
20/07/2019 Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
27/07/2019 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Upper Ground
03/08/2019 Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
10/08/2019 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Streatham & Marlborough CC
17/08/2019 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
24/08/2019 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Abbey Recreation Ground
31/08/2019 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/09/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI Away League 12:00 Holmwood Close
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
11/05/2019 Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Old Tiffinans
18/05/2019 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
25/05/2019 Normandy CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Upper Ground
01/06/2019 Sunbury CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
08/06/2019 Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Brownacres - GWB
15/06/2019 Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/06/2019 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Westfield CC
29/06/2019 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
06/07/2019 Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Coronation Rec, Hersham
13/07/2019 Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
20/07/2019 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Chertsey Recreation Ground
27/07/2019 Normandy CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
03/08/2019 Sunbury CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
10/08/2019 Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/08/2019 Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Nursery Road
24/08/2019 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
31/08/2019 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Away League 12:00 Box Hill School
07/09/2019 Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
dateoppositionvenuecompetition
None Currently
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
05/05/2019 Under 8 Kingfishers Away League 13:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
12/05/2019 Under 8 Otters Away League 11:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
17/05/2019 Kingstonian CC, Surrey - Under 8 Away League 18:00 King's College Sportsground
19/05/2019 Esher CC - Under 8 Griffins Away League 12:30 New Road - Pavilion pitch
26/05/2019 Under 8 Otters Away League 11:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
05/26/2019 Under 8 Kingfishers Away League 18:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
06/02/2019 Under 8 Otters Away League 11:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
06/09/2019 Under 8 Kingfishers Away League 16:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
06/16/2019 Under 8 Otters Away League 11:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
23/06/2019 Under 8 Otters Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
29/06/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U9 Development Away League 10:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
30/06/2019 Epsom CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Alexandra Rec 'top pitch' (Epsom)
07/07/2019 Under 8 Otters Away League 11:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
07/09/2019 Kingstonian CC, Surrey - Under 8 Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
07/12/2019 Kingstonian CC, Surrey - Under 8 Away League 18:00 King's College Sportsground
07/20/2019 Esher CC - Under 8 Griffins Away League 9:00 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
11/08/2019 Epsom CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Alexandra Rec 'top pitch' (Epsom)
17/08/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U9 Development Away League 10:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
12/05/2019 Under 9 Strikers Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 14:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
17/05/2019 Ashtead CC - Under 9A Under 09 WSYCL East Away League 18:00 Parsons Mead
19/05/2019 Albury CC, Surrey - Under 9 Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 10:00 Albury Heath
26/05/2019 Dorking CC - U9 Dev Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 10:00 Westhumble Upper Colts
26/05/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U9 WSYCL Under 09 WSYCL East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
28/05/2019 Teddington CC - Under 9 B Under 09 WSYCL East Away League 18:00 Bushy Park, Junior Pitch 1
09/06/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 9 B Under 09 Development Division 1 East Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
09/06/2019 Under 9 Jets Under 09 WSYCL East Away League 13:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
15/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 9:00 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
16/06/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 9 Under 09 WSYCL East Away League 9:30 City of Londons Freemans School
16/06/2019 Under 9 Strikers Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 18:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
23/06/2019 Epsom CC - Under 9 Under 09 WSYCL East Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
30/06/2019 Under 9 Strikers Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 14:00 Graburn Way (Outfield)
06/07/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U9 Dev 1 Under 09 Development Division 1 East Away League 10:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
21/07/2019 Esher CC - Under 9 B Under 09 WSYCL East Away League 12:30 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
05/05/2019 Epsom CC - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
06/05/2019 Teddington CC - Under 10 B Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
10/05/2019 Horsley & Send CC - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Away League 18:00 Twinn's field Far Astro
10/05/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U10 Development Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
12/05/2019 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 9:30 Parkside School (Middle Pitch)
12/05/2019 Epsom CC - Under 10 Development Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
14/05/2019 Teddington CC - Under 10 B Under 10 Development North Away League 18:00 Bushy Park, Astro 1
17/05/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
18/05/2019 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Away League 10:00 Rose Cottage
20/05/2019 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
26/05/2019 Maori Oxshott CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 10:00 Danes Hill School
26/05/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 10 League Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 9:00 St George's College - Orchard Pitch
27/05/2019 Girls Flames Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
30/05/2019 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
31/05/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U10 WSYCL Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
04/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 10 Performance Under 10 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
08/06/2019 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Under 10 Development North Away League 9:30 Pools on the Park (Old Deer Park)
09/06/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 9:30 City of Londons Freemans School
10/06/2019 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
13/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 10 League Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
13/06/2019 Chobham CC - Under 10 Academy Under 10 Academy Away League 18:00 Chobham Cricket Club
14/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 11 Girls Black Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
16/06/2019 Walton on Thames CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 10:00 Ashley Park
17/06/2019 Chertsey CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Away League 18:00 Sir Edward Stern Sports Ground
18/06/2019 Teddington CC - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U10 WSYCL Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 10:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
24/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 10 Development Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
27/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 10B Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
28/06/2019 Chertsey CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
30/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Away League 12:30 New Road - Pavilion pitch
30/06/2019 Epsom CC - Under 10 Development Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2019 Sunbury CC - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
02/07/2019 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
04/07/2019 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Under 10 Development North Away League 18:00 NPL CC
07/07/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 11 Girls Black Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 14:00 St George's College - Orchard Pitch
07/07/2019 Royal Ascot CC - Under 10 B Under 10 Development North Away League 10:00 Locks Ride Ground, Winkfield
08/07/2019 Shepperton CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
11/07/2019 Walton on Thames CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
12/07/2019 Royal Ascot CC - Under 10 B Under 10 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
14/07/2019 Maori Oxshott CC - Under 10 Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 10:00 Danes Hill School
14/07/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 10 Development Under 10 Development North Away League 11:30 St George's College - Bourneside Pitch
19/07/2019 Under 10 B Under 10 WSYCL North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
21/07/2019 Shepperton CC - Under 10 Under 10 Development North Away League 10:00 Shepperton C.C.
21/07/2019 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 10 Under 10 Academy Away League 10:00 Urnfield junior pitch 1
28/07/2019 Esher CC - Under 10B Under 10 WSYCL North East Away League 9:30 West End Rec
03/08/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U10 Development Under 10 Development North Away League 10:00 Old Tiffinians
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
28/04/2019 Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI Group 11 Home Cup 13:00 Graburn Way
04/05/2019 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Home League 09:30 Graburn Way
05/05/2019 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 12 Under 11 Development North East Away League 09:30 King Georges Field, Ham
09/05/2019 Esher CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
17/05/2019 Teddington Town CC - Under 11 Under 11 Development North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
19/05/2019 Valley End CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Away League 10:00 VECC - Woodlands Lane Lower
23/05/2019 Maori Oxshott CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
25/05/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U11 Development Under 11 Development North East Away League 10:00 Old Tiffinians
31/05/2019 Ashtead CC - Under 11 Under 11 Development North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
02/06/2019 Epsom CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Away League 10:00 Alexandra Rec (EPSOM)
07/06/2019 Royal Ascot CC - Under 11 WSYL Academy Under 11 Academy Away League 18:00 Royal Ascot Cricket Club
14/06/2019 West End (Esher) CC - Under 11 Under 11 Development North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
21/06/2019 Ewell CC - Under 11 Blues Under 11 Development North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
23/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 11 Performance Under 11 Academy Away League 16:30 Weybridge Cricket Ground
27/06/2019 Teddington CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
27/06/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 11 B Under 11 Development North East Away League 18:00 Fetcham Grove
05/07/2019 Long Ditton CC - Under 11 Under 11 Development North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
05/07/2019 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 11 Under 11 Academy Away League 18:00 Stoke D'Abernon Recreation Ground (Main Pitch)
19/07/2019 Claygate CC - Under 11 Under 11 Development North East Away League 18:00 Claygate Cricket Club (Pitch 2)
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
12/05/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 12 League Under 12 WSYCL North Away League 11:30 St George's College - Bourneside Pitch
14/05/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 12 B Under 12 Development North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/05/2019 Royal Ascot CC - Under 12 Under 12 Academy Away League 17:30 Royal Ascot Cricket Club
19/05/2019 Bank of England CC - Under 12 Under 12 Cup Away Cup 09:30 (blank)
23/05/2019 Teddington Town CC - Under 12 Under 12 Development North East Away League 18:00 Teddington Town CC
24/05/2019 Esher CC - Under 12 B Under 12 WSYCL North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
28/05/2019 Farnham CC, Surrey - Under 12 Black Caps Under 12 Academy Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
28/05/2019 Valley End CC - Under 12 B Under 12 WSYCL North Away League 18:00 VECC - Woodlands Lane Upper
02/06/2019 Pyrford CC - U12 Pears Under 12 Academy Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/06/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U12 WSYCL Under 12 WSYCL North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
09/06/2019 Weybridge CC - Under 12 Performance Under 12 Academy Away League 14:00 St George's College - Farm Field Pitch
11/06/2019 Bagshot CC - U12 Harts Under 12 Academy Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
16/06/2019 Sunbury CC - Under 12 Under 12 WSYCL North Away League 10:00 Pitch 1 Bottom Square
21/06/2019 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 12 Under 12 WSYCL North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2019 Teddington CC - Under 12 Under 12 Development North East Away League 10:00 Bushy Park, Astro 1
23/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 12 Under 12 Academy Away League 15:00 New Road - Pavilion pitch
25/06/2019 West End (Esher) CC - Under 12 Under 12 Development North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
30/06/2019 Chobham CC - Under 12 Under 12 WSYCL North Away League 10:00 Chobham Cricket Club
30/06/2019 Valley End CC - Under 12 Under 12 Academy Home League 16:30 Graburn Way
05/07/2019 Horsley & Send CC - Under 12 Under 12 Academy Away League 17:30 Twinn's field Pavilion Astro
05/07/2019 Walton on Thames CC - Under 12 Under 12 WSYCL North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
07/07/2019 Epsom CC - Under 12 Development Under 12 Development North East Away League 12:30 Alexandra Rec 'top pitch' (Epsom)
11/07/2019 Claygate CC - Under 12 Under 12 Development North East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
19/07/2019 Chobham CC - Under 12 Academy Under 12 Academy Away League 18:00 Chobham Cricket Club
22/07/2019 Long Ditton CC - Under 12 Under 12 Development North East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
09/08/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U12 Development Under 12 Development North East Away League 18:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
21/05/2019 Thames Ditton CC - U13 Development Under 13 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
09/06/2019 West End (Esher) CC - Under 13 Under 13 Development North Away League 9:30 West End (Esher) C.C.
11/06/2019 Spelthorne Sports CC - Under 13 Under 13 Development North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2019 Walton on Thames CC - Under 13 Development Under 13 Development North Away League 10:00 Ashley Park
28/06/2019 Valley End CC - Under 13 B Under 13 Development North Away League 18:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
01/07/2019 Ottershaw & Hamm Moor CC - Under 13 Under 13 Development North Away League 18:00 Ottershaw
12/07/2019 Egham CC - Under 13 Under 13 Development North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
dateoppositionteamlocationcompetitionstarttimevenue
02/05/2019 Long Ditton CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
05/05/2019 Sutton CC, Surrey - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 9:30 Cheam Road
14/05/2019 Sunbury CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
19/05/2019 Reigate Priory CC - Under 15 SJIL SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
23/05/2019 Weybridge CC - Junior 1st XI Junior Division 2 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
26/05/2019 Esher CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:30 Graburn Way
02/06/2019 Wimbledon CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:30 Graburn Way
09/06/2019 Guildford CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 9:30 Peper Harow Cricket Club
43714 Maori Oxshott CC - Under 17 Junior Division 3 East Away League 10:00 OXSHOTT VILLAGE SPORTS CLUB - PITCH 1
13/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 16 Junior Division 2 East Away League 18:00 New Road - Main Square
16/06/2019 Old Whitgiftians CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:30 Graburn Way
17/06/2019 Horsley & Send CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
19/06/2019 Teddington CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Away League 18:00 Bushy Park, Astro 1
23/06/2019 Lingfield CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2019 Thames Ditton CC - Junior Div 3 Junior Division 3 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
25/06/2019 Esher CC - Under 16 Junior Division 2 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
30/06/2019 Banstead CC - U15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 9:30
30/06/2019 Epsom CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 East Away League 10:00 Francis Schnadhorst Memorial Ground
43562 Sunbury CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Away League 18:00 Pitch 1 Bottom Square
43653 Valley End CC - Under 15 A SJIL Under 15 Away League 9:30 VECC - Woodlands Lane Upper
43806 Kempton CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Away League 18:00 Kempton C.C.
14/07/2019 Pyrford CC - U15 Pears SJIL Under 15 Away League 9:30 Old Woking CC
14/07/2019 Claygate CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 East Away League 10:00 Claygate Cricket Club
18/07/2019 Kempton CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
21/07/2019 Horsley & Send CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
21/07/2019 Leatherhead CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 East Away League 9:30 Ockham CC
23/07/2019 Effingham CC - Under 14 Junior Division 3 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
25/07/2019 Teddington CC - Under 15 Junior Division 2 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
28/07/2019 Weybridge CC - Junior 1st XI Junior Division 2 East Away League 14:00 St George's College - Farm Field Pitch